Skip to content

Free shipping worldwide | 30-Day free returns

    • Lot # 38997

    R2500

    Estimate between  R 2,500.00  to  R 5,000.00
    Unit price  per

    Soko Japanese china lithopane Geisha tea set: 36 piece tea, coffee sets & cake plates moriage dragonware demitasse, 1950’s

    Condition: good