Skip to content

    • Lot # 30532

    Passed

    Estimate between  R 800.00  to  R 3,500.00
    Unit price  per
    Soko Japanese china lithopane Geisha tea set: 36 piece tea, coffee sets & cake plates moriage dragonware demitasse, 1950’s
    Condition: good